省333工程

入选项目名称

层次

姓名

取得时间

省333工程

第三层次

杨战民

2009

省333工程

第三层次

杨战民

2011

省333工程

第三层次

陈林杰

2011

省333工程

第三层次

于林惠

2011

省333工程

第三层次

殷红卫

2013

省333工程

第三层次

孔伟

2013

省333工程

第三层次

胡光永

2016

省333工程

第三层次

宋海潮

2016

省333工程

第三层次

周昱英

2016

省333工程

第三层次

徐洪波

2016

省333工程

第三层次

周玮

2016

省333工程

第三层次

陆蕾

2016

省333工程

第三层次

孙静松

2018

省333工程

第三层次

杨燕

2018

省333工程

第三层次

余旺旺

2018

省333工程

第三层次

甄久军

2018

省青蓝工程

入选项目名称

层次

姓名

取得时间

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

夏燕兰

2004

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

王靓

2004

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

滕宏春

2006

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

朱秀琳

2006

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

傅大梅

2006

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

杨战民

2008

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

王晓勇

2008

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

刘利

2008

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

谢永华

2010

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

甄久军

2010

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

孙静松

2010

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

薛维峰

2010

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

王晓勇

2012

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

董飚

2012

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

殷红卫

2012

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

周昱英

2012

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

宋海潮

2012

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

杨燕

2012

省青蓝工程

科技创新团队

杨战民

2014

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

王红军

2014

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

赵德菱

2014

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

王俊琪

2014

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

周立军

2014

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

陈煜

2014

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

金跃强

2014

省青蓝工程

科技创新团队

丁继斌

2016

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

殷红卫

2016

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

王文凯

2016

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

周玮

2016

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

江颖

2016

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

易华

2016

省青蓝工程

优秀教学团队

胡光永

2017

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

陈煜

2017

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

祝晔

2017

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

朱云峰

2017

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

倪瑛

2017

省青蓝工程

优秀教学团队

杨海波

2018

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

宋海潮

2018

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

周玮

2018

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

马虹

2018

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

舒畅

2018

省青蓝工程

优秀教学团队

周昱英

2019

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

阮晓文

2019

省青蓝工程

中青年学术带头人

冯桂珍

2019

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

吴修娟

2019

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

王研艳

2019

省青蓝工程

优秀青年骨干教师

杨艳

2019

省六大人才高峰

入选项目名称

姓名

取得时间

省六大人才高峰

谢永华

2011

省六大人才高峰

丁继斌

2011

省六大人才高峰

于林惠

2012

省六大人才高峰

夏燕兰

2013

省六大人才高峰

王晓勇

2014

省六大人才高峰

胡光永

2014

省六大人才高峰

甄久军

2017

省六大人才高峰

陈煜

2017

双创博士

入选项目名称

姓名

取得时间

双创博士

戴小清

2019

双创博士

吴磊

2019

紫金文化创意人才

入选项目名称

姓名

取得时间

紫金文化创意人才

孔伟

2019

返回原图
/